Varios |
17/06/2016 – Fiesta final | |
16/06/2016 – Torneo Ibi | |
05/05/2016 – Torneo Benidorm | |
25/03/2016 – Torneo Valencia | |
28/12/2015 – Presentacion Club | |
10/10/2015 – Agustiniano | |
06/10/2015 – Risoterapia | |
13/04/2017 – Mona de pascua | |
17/08/2015 – Tecnificación | |
Senior Nacional | |
04/06/2016 – Cabo Mar – Teixereta | |
09/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – Benifaio | |
20/03/2016 – Cabo Mar – Valencia | |
05/03/2016 – Cabo Mar – Bocairente | |
28/02/2016 – Benifaio – Cabo Mar | |
21/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Picken | |
07/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Adesavi | |
17/01/2016 – Cabo Mar – San Blas | |
19/12/2015 – Cabo Mar – Benidorm | |
22/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – Infante | |
14/11/2015 – San Blas – Cabo Mar | |
07/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – Elche | |
19/09/2015 – LLV – Cabo Mar – Benidorm | |
14/09/2015 – LLV – Cabo Mar – Akra Leuka | |
27/08/2015 – Entrenamiento | |
Junior |
23/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – Picken | |
10/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – San Blas B | |
03/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – Teixereta | |
05/03/2016 – Cabo Mar – Elche | |
08/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Terralfàs | |
17/01/2016 – Cabo Mar – Benifaio | |
19/12/2015 – Cabo Mar – Akra Leuka | |
29/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – San Blas | |
15/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – CB Jorge Juan | |
24/10/2015 – Cabo Mar – Teixereta | |
17/10/2015 – Cabo Mar – San Blas | |
Cadete |
25/05/2016 – Cabo Mar – Akra Leuka | |
21/05/2016 – Akra Leuka – Cabo Mar | |
14/05/2016 – Cabo Mar – Alcoy | |
07/05/2016 – San Blas C – Cabo Mar | |
19/03/2016 – Cabo Mar – Akra Leuka | |
21/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Orihuela | |
06/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Atese | |
31/01/2016 – Akra Leuka – Cabo Mar | |
24/01/2016 – Cabo Mar – Sax | |
30/12/2015 – Torneo Elche | |
15/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – Xelasport | |
24/10/2015 – Cabo Mar – San Blas | |
17/10/2015 – Carolinas – Cabo Mar | |
09/09/2015 – FAP – Teixereta – Cabo Mar | |
05/09/2015 – FAP – San Blas – Cabo Mar | |
29/08/2015 – FAP – Cabo Mar – Carolinas | |
Infantil |
04/06/2016 – 1/4 Final – Terralfàs – Cabo Mar | |
27/05/2016 – Cabo Mar -Adesavi | |
14/05/2016 – Adesavi – Cabo Mar | |
06/05/2016 – Cabo Mar – Torrevieja | |
23/04/2016 – San Gabriel – Cabo Mar | |
16/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – San Blas | |
09/04/2016 – Cabo Mar – Denia 03 | |
11/03/2016 – Cabo Mar – Denia y Maristas | |
04/03/2016 – Benidorm – Cabo Mar | |
27/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – Polanens | |
20/02/2016 – Cabo Mar – San Gabriel | |
13/02/2016 – San Blas B – Cabo Mar | |
23/01/2016 – Maristas – Cabo Mar | |
15/01/2016 – Cabo Mar – Benidorm | |
19/12/2015 – Cabo Mar – Maristas | |
13/12/2015 – Akra Leuka – Cabo Mar | |
29/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – Aspe | |
22/11/2015 – CB Jorge Juan – Cabo Mar | |
14/11/2015 – Maristas – Cabo Mar | |
08/11/2015 – Cabo Mar – Akra Leuka | |
31/10/2015 – San Gabriel – Cabo Mar | |
25/10/2015 – Aspe – Cabo Mar | |
18/10/2015 – Cabo Mar – CB Jorge Juan | |
26/09/2015 – Cabo Mar – Teixereta | |
Alevín |
11/06/2016 – Alcoy – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
04/06/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Alcoy | |
21/05/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Gandía | |
21/05/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Pedreguer | |
15/05/2016 – Gandía – Cabo Mar Omega | |
15/05/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Alcoy | |
07/05/2016 – Denia – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
30/04/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Pego | |
23/04/2016 – Pedreguer – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
23/04/2016 – San Blas C – Cabo Mar Omega | |
16/04/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Onil | |
16/04/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Benidorm | |
09/04/2016 – Denia 05 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
12/03/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Iris Contestano | |
12/03/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Terralfàs | |
06/03/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – San Blas C | |
06/03/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Pedreguer | |
27/02/2016 – Benidorm – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
20/02/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Alcoy | |
20/02/2016 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Denia 05 | |
15/02/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Teixereta | |
06/02/2016 – Terralfàs – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
30/01/2016 – Entrenamiento alevín | |
16/01/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega y Gesgraph | |
09/01/2016 – Benidorm – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
09/01/2016 – Cabo Mar Omega – Maristas | |
19/12/2015 – Cabo Mar Omega – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
12/12/2015 – Cabo Mar Omega y Gesgraph – San Blas | |
28/11/2015 – San Blas C – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
22/11/2015 – San Blas B – Cabo Mar Omega | |
21/11/2015 – Maristas – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
15/11/2015 – Cabo Mar Omega – Maristas | |
15/11/2015 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Benidorm | |
07/11/2015 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Cabo Mar Omega | |
24/10/2015 – San Blas C – Cabo Mar Omega | |
24/10/2015 – San Blas B – Cabo Mar Gesgraph | |
18/10/2015 – Cabo Mar Omega y Gesgraph | |
03/10/2015 – Pretemporada | |
26/09/2015 – Cabo Mar – Teixereta | |
Benjamín |
13/05/2016 – Cabo Mar 4º – Cabo Mar 3º | |
07/05/2016 – Cabo Mar 4º – San Gabriel | |
12/03/2016 – Cabo Mar 4º – San Blas A | |
23/01/2016 – Voramar mixto – Santa Faz | |
Competiciones escolares: benjamín y alevín |
28/05/2016 – Clausura Juegos Escolares | |
21/05/2016 – Jornada | |
23/04/2016 – Jornada | |
16/04/2016 – Jornada | |
06/03/2016 – Jornada | |
27/02/2016 – Jornada | |
20/02/2016 – Jornada | |
13/02/2016 – Jornada | |
06/02/2016 – Jornada | |
30/01/2016 – Jornada | |
16/01/2016 – Jornada | |
19/12/2015 – Jornada | |
28/11/2015 – Jornada | |
21/11/2015 – Jornada | |
08/11/2015 – Jornada | |
31/10/2015 – Jornada | |
Babys |
07/05/2016 – Babys | |
17/04/2016 – Jornada | |
30/01/2016 – Torneo San Gabriel | |