Temporada 2018-19

Actividades 
23/11-2018 – NO a la violencia de género 
Senior Nacional 
13/04/2019 – Cabo Mar – San Blas 
07/04/2019 – Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló – CBF Cabo Mar 
30/03/2019 – Cabo Mar – Paterna 
02/03/2019 – Cabo Mar – Lucentum 
23/02/2019 – San Blas – Cabo Mar 
16/02/2019 – Cabo Mar – Nou Bàsquet Castelló 
10/02/2019 – Paterna – Cabo Mar 
02/02/2019 – Cabo Mar – ISEM Cartagena 
19/01/2019 – Cabo Mar – Godella 
01/12/2018 – Cabo Mar – Eliocroca
17/11/2018 – San Blas – Cabo Mar 
20/10/2018 – Cabo Mar – Lucentum 
13/10/2018 – Cabo Mar – San Blas
07/10/2018 – AD Infante – CBF Cabo Mar A 
Senior Autonómico 
24/02/2019 – Cabo Mar – San Blas 
17/11/2018 – Cabo Mar – San Gabriel 
Cadete 
06/04/2019 – CB Jorge Juan – Cabo Mar A 
24/03/2019 – Cabo Mar A – Lucentum 
24/03/2019 – Cabo Mar B – ATS Elche 
17/03/2019 – Teixereta – Cabo Mar B 
16/03/2019 – CB Elda – Cabo Mar A 
10/03/2019 – Cabo Mar A – Adesavi B 
01/03/2019 – Cabo Mar A 
24/02/2019 – Oribasket – Cabo Mar A
23/02/2019 – CD Onil – Cabo Mar B 
17/02/2019 – Cabo Mar A – CB Jorge Juan 
10/02/2019 – Cabo Mar B – Alcoy 
09/02/2019 – CB Torreviela – Cabo Mar A 
02/02/2019 – Lucentum – Cabo Mar A 
02/02/2019 – ATS Elche – Cabo Mar B 
27/01/2019 – Cabo Mar B – Teixereta 
27/01/2019 – Cabo Mar A – Elda 
19/01/2019 – Adesavi B – Cabo Mar A 
13/01/2019 – Villena – Cabo Mar A 
02/12/2018 – San Blas – Cabo Mar B 
01/12/2018 – Santa Pola – Cabo Mar A 
25/11/2018 – Cabo Mar B – Alcoy
04/11/2018 – Cabo Mar A- Clivus Basquet 
04/11/2018 – Benidorm – Cabo Mar B 
28/10/2018 – Cabo Mar B – San Blas 
28/10/2018 – Cabo Mar A – Santa Pola 
14/10/2018 – Cabo Mar A – El Pinòs 
14/10/2018 – Cabo Mar B – Adesavi B 
22/09/2018 – Amistoso – Lucentum – Cabo Mar 
Infantil 
14/04/2019 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – CBM Benifaio 
06/04/2019 – Cabo Mar A – San Blas 
29/03/2019 – Lucentum – Cabo Mar Gesgraph 
24/03/2019 – Terralfàs – Cabo Mar A
23/02/2019 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – CB Jorge Juan 
16/02/2019 – CBM Benifaio Roquete Rojo – Cabo Mar Gesgraph 
09/02/2019 – Ontinet – Cabo Mar A 
19/01/2019 – Cabo Mar B – Alcoy 
19/01/2019 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Lucentum 
15/12/2018 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – Teixereta 
05/12/2018 – Lucentum – Cabo Mar Gesgraph 
01/12/2018 – Cabo Mar Gesgraph – CB Ilicitano 
01/12/2018 – Cabo Mar B – Montemar 
17/11/2018 – Cabo Mar N2 – San Blas Azul 
04/11/2018 – Teixereta – Cabo Mar N2 
27/10/2018 – Ilicitano – Cabo Mar N2 
14/10/2018 – San Blas Azul – Cabo Mar N2 
29/09/2018 – Amistoso – Cabo Mar – Albubasket
Alevín 
12/04/2019 – Denia – Cabo Mar 
06/04/2019 – Cabo Mar – San Blas 
30/03/2019 – Cabo Mar – UBF Torrent 
23/03/2019 – CD Oriol – Cabo Mar 
02/03/2019 – Cabo Mar – Tavernes 
23/02/2019 – Cabo Mar – CB Denia 
10/02/2019 – La Albufera de Valencia 
10/02/2019 – Torrent – Cabo Mar 
02/02/2019 – Cabo Mar escolar – Lucentum 
02/02/2019 – Orihuela – Cabo Mar 
26/01/2019 – Cullera – Cabo Mar 
19/01/2019 – Cabo Mar – Lucentum 
15/12/2018 – Cabo Mar – Teulada 
01/12/2017 – Cabo Mar – Terralfàs 
17/11/2018 – Cabo Mar – Adesavi 
10/11/2018 – Cabo Mar – San Blas 
03/11/2018 – Teulada – Cabo Mar 
28/10/2018 – Terralfàs – Cabo Mar 
13/10/2018 – Adesavi – Cabo Mar 
21/09/2018 – Amistoso – Cabo Mar – Albubasket